UEFA EURO 2020 GROUP STAGE RESULT 22 JUNE

watch Friday 11 June

Group A: Turkey 0-3 Italy (Rome)

follow site Saturday 12 June

Group A: Wales 1-1 Switzerland (Baku)
Group B: Denmark 0-1 Finland (Copenhagen)
Group B: Belgium 3-0 Russia (St Petersburg)

http://bookcrushin.com/reviews/authors/elle-cosimano/ Sunday 13 June

Group D: England 1-0 Croatia (London)
Group C: Austria 3-1 North Macedonia (Bucharest)
Group C: Netherlands 3-2 Ukraine (Amsterdam)

enter Monday 14 June

Group D: Scotland 0-2 Czech Republic (15:00, Glasgow)
Group E: Poland 1-2 Slovakia (18:00, St Petersburg)
Group E: Spain 0-0 Sweden (21:00, Seville)

http://movingwithmath.com/?sjsl=colorbox,shopp,catalog,cart Tuesday 15 June

Group F: Hungary 0-3 Portugal (18:00, Budapest)
Group F: France 1-0 Germany (21:00, Munich)

http://allsellingaside.com/tag/effective-social-influence/ Wednesday 16 June

Group B: Finland 0-1 Russia (15:00, St Petersburg)
Group A: Turkey 2-0 Wales (18:00, Baku)
Group A: Italy 3-0 Switzerland (21:00, Rome)

http://davenmichaels.com/the-5-donts-to-observe-in-order-to-achieve-productivity/comment-page-1/ Thursday 17 June

Group C: Ukraine 2-1 North Macedonia (15:00, Bucharest)
Group B: Denmark 1-2 Belgium (18:00, Copenhagen)
Group C: Netherlands 2-0 Austria (21:00, Amsterdam)

http://9charm.com/keepsake-handwriting-necklace/ Friday 18 June

Group E: Sweden 1-0 Slovakia (15:00, St Petersburg)
Group D: Croatia 1-1 Czech Republic (18:00, Glasgow)
Group D: England 0-0 Scotland (21:00, London)

Tramadol Order Online Cod Saturday 19 June

Group F: Hungary 1-1 France (15:00, Budapest)
Group F: Portugal 2-4 Germany (18:00, Munich)
Group E: Spain 1-1 Poland (21:00, Seville)

Tramadol Online Fast Delivery Sunday 20 June

Group A: Italy 1-0 Wales (18:00, Rome)
Group A: Switzerland 3-1 Turkey (18:00, Baku)

Order Tramadol 180 Cod Monday 21 June

Group C: North Macedonia 0-3 Netherlands (18:00, Amsterdam)
Group C: Ukraine 0-1 Austria (18:00, Bucharest)
Group B: Russia 1-4 Denmark (21:00, Copenhagen)
Group B: Finland 0-2 Belgium (21:00, St Petersburg)

Tramadol Cheap Online Tuesday 22 June

Group D: Czech Republic vs England (21:00, London)
Group D: Croatia vs Scotland (21:00, Glasgow)

http://silkroadkabobhouse.com/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1635253680.7031750679016113281250 Wednesday 23 June

Group E: Slovakia vs Spain (18:00, Seville)

Group E: Sweden vs Poland (18:00, St Petersburg)
Group F: Germany vs Hungary (21:00, Munich)
Group F: Portugal v France (21:00, Budapest)

Round of 16

Saturday 26 June

1: 2A vs 2B (18:00, Amsterdam)
2: 1A vs 2C (21:00, London)

Sunday 27 June

3: 1C vs 3D/E/F (18:00, Budapest)
4: 1B vs 3A/D/E/F (21:00, Seville)

Monday 28 June

5: 2D vs 2E (18:00, Copenhagen)
6: 1F vs 3A/B/C (21:00, Bucharest)

Tuesday 29 June

7: 1D vs 2F (18:00, London)
8: 1E vs 3A/B/C/D (21:00, Glasgow)

Quarter-finals

Friday 2 July

QF1: Winner 6 vs Winner 5 (18:00, St Petersburg)
QF2: Winner 4 vs Winner 2 (21:00, Munich)

Saturday 3 July

QF3: Winner 3 vs Winner 1 (18:00, Baku)
QF4: Winner 8 vs Winner 7 (21:00, Rome)Semi-finals

Tuesday 6 July

SF1: Winner QF2 vs Winner QF1 (21:00, London)

Wednesday 7 July

SF2: Winner QF4 vs Winner QF3 (21:00, London)

Rest days on 8, 9, 10 July

Final

Sunday 11 July

Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 (21:00, London)

You can watch Sport Soccer Euro 2020 FREE online at wclub365 for every single game of the tournament.



LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here